ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14362029
nr 1436 2029
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 29x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 29x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:22:23